Week-end en cours

    • BORDES SPORTS

    • 26 - 19

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • +16 2

    • IRISARTARRAK HB

    • 18 - 22

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -18

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 31 - 17

    • NAFARROA 2

    • -13

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 35 - 7

    • NAFARROA 5

    • -13 2

    • NAFARROA

    • 16 - 13

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 17 - 7

    • SARAKO URTXINTXAK

    • -11 2

    • NAFARROA 3

    • 11 - 10

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11 3

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 21 - 31

    • SAINT PALAIS AMIKUZE HB

    • -18 2

    • ASSON SPORTS

    • 30 - 19

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -13

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 26 - 25

    • ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL

    • -13 2

    • ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL

    • 15 - 21

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11

    • BRUGES SPORTS 64

    • 12 - 15

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11 2

    • MERIGNAC HANDBALL

    • dimanche

      16:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • +16

    • IRISARTARRAK HB

    • samedi

      17:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • +16 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • dimanche

      16:00

    • VALLEE D'OSSAU HBC

    • -18

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • dimanche

      14:15

    • PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

    • -15

    • GAN HANDBALL

    • dimanche

      10:45

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -15 2

    • ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

    • samedi

      15:30

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -13

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • dimanche

      11:15

    • PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

    • -11

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • dimanche

      10:00

    • SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

    • -11 3

    • SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

    • dimanche

      16:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • +16

    • LEE OUSSE 2

    • samedi

      14:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -18 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      19:00

    • ANDERNOS

    • -18

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      17:15

    • PAU NOUSTY SPORTS 2

    • -15

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • dimanche

      12:45

    • BILLERE HANDBALL

    • -13

    • AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

    • samedi

      17:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -13 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      14:15

    • BILLERE HANDBALL

    • -11

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      15:45

    • VALLEE D'OSSAU HBC

    • -11 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      21:00

    • BèGLES

    • +16

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

    • AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL

    • +16 2

    • SAINT PALAIS

    • samedi

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -15

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

    • ORTHEZ HANDBALL

    • -15 2

    • BARZUN

    • samedi

      15:30

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      19:00

    • OLORON HBC

    • +16

    • LEE OUSSE 2

    • samedi

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • +16 2

    • VILLENAVE HBC

    • samedi

      19:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -18

    • SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

    • samedi

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -15