Dernier week-end

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 27 - 17

    • CESTAS GAZINET

    • +16

    • NAFARROA

    • 21 - 15

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -18

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 25 - 30

    • VALLEE D'OSSAU HBC

    • -15

    • STADE HENDAYAIS HB 2

    • 9 - 25

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -15 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 26 - 30

    • VALLEE D'OSSAU HBC

    • -13

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 19 - 18

    • STADE HENDAYAIS HB 2

    • -13 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 18 - 8

    • ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL

    • -11

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 7 - 9

    • NAFARROA 2

    • -11 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 30 - 12

    • MONTAUT HB 2

    • +16 2

    • CESTAS GAZINET

    • 26 - 38

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -18

    • BOUCAU TARNOS

    • 25 - 38

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -18 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 38 - 29

    • ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

    • -13

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 20 - 31

    • OLORON HBC

    • -13 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 31 - 9

    • STADE HENDAYAIS HB

    • -11

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • 20 - 6

    • BOUCAU TARNOS

    • -11 2

    • LEGE CAP-FERRET HANDBALL

    • samedi

      20:30

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • +16

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • dimanche

      16:00

    • GAN HANDBALL

    • +16 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      19:00

    • AVIRON BAYONNAIS HANDBALL 2

    • -18

    • ZIBERO SPORTS TARDETS

    • samedi

      14:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -15

    • LEE OUSSE

    • samedi

      15:30

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -15 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      15:30

    • NAFARROA 3

    • -13 2

    • ASSON SPORTS

    • samedi

      14:15

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11

    • SARAKO URTXINTXAK

    • samedi

      17:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11 2

    • CAPBRETON HB

    • samedi

      21:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • +16

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • dimanche

      14:00

    • LEE OUSSE 2

    • +16 2

    • ST PAUL LES DAX

    • samedi

      19:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -18

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      17:00

    • SAINT PEE UNION CLUB

    • -18 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      15:30

    • PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

    • -13

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      14:00

    • GAN HANDBALL

    • -13 2

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • samedi

      14:00

    • PAU NOUSTY SPORTS

    • -11

    • ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL

    • samedi

      14:00

    • AS URRUNARRAK

    • -11 2